2021年学会顾问名单

 

学术单位        
A  一般学术团体    
A1    华文学会               :郭文杰、刘丽燕
A2    英文学会               :林秀蓉、丽萍、Lavania
A3    国文学会               :杨丽梅、胡丽琼、Logeswari、Najuwa
A4    数学学会               :叶舒宁、沈泋伽
A5    科学学会               :何莉美、杨秀诗
A6    商学会                   :黄伟钦、林秀珍
A7    地理学会               :李鸿俊、廖婌妤
A8    文史学会               :甘美莲、林连振
A9    日本文化学会       :陈振辉、陈宇响
       

B  学术培训队    
B1    数学培训队           :林莉祥、王辉铭、周诗倩、吴秀婷、张永权、洪淑珍、庄惠婷
B2    辩论培训队           :黄淇铭、梁美珊
B3    科技创意培训队   :陈健福、陈铮才、丘翠萍
       

艺术单位        
C  表演艺术团体    
C1    合唱团                   :韩伟扬、陈菱慰、Priscilla
C2    舞蹈学会               :刘翠雯、张雁茹
C3    戏剧学会               :陈如韵、林政洋
C4    管乐团                   :陈芳绫、郑富升
C5    华乐团                   :邓美珍、薛杨杨、周振洋
C6    鼓队                       :陈炎光、林明春
C7    扯铃队                   :叶世杰、庄建杰
C8    吉他学会               :李丽芬、孙子洋
       

D  学艺团体    
D1    美术学会               :吴秀菲、黄雪丽
D2    园艺学会               :杨渂清、蓝淑敏
D3    家政学会               :李慧珊、吕锦泰
D4    棋艺学会               :黄彩艳、叶家强
D5    动漫社                   :林国胜、陈丽玲
D6    生活创意学会       :周志达、黄莹桦
D7    资讯工艺学会       :林文钦、陈明声

D8    围棋学会               :郭明楚、尤玉美
       

E  制服团体    
E1    童军团                    :陈伟菁、莫顺福、郭志谦、Nur Asyiqin
E2    圣约翰救伤队        :许美旋、王明睿
       

F  一般服务团体    
F1    环保学会                :官志珉、邝晓珊


G  半行政组织    
G1    学长团                    :李傲程、王富耀
G2    自治消防团            :袁毅勇、郭秋霖
G3    班长团                    :李傲程、李金凤
G4    多媒体创作学会    :陆素芬、杨蕙萍
         G4-1   校讯组        :黄翠妮、张伟杰
         G4-2   广播组        :白瑞芬、吴景秋、朱莉、Shanthi
         G4-3   摄录组        :张愷珊、黄素芳
G5    图书馆服务团     
  :陆素芬、何紫璇、容健辉、何征仓
G6    辅导义工团           :覃秀娴、章鸿成、谭恩乐
G7    舞台技术组           :萧健浩、庞耀雄
       

体育学会        
H  运动社    
H1    篮球校队               :石伟雄、吴汉良(男篮)、吴雪怡(女篮)
H2    篮球后备队           :石伟雄、陈智康
H3    排球校队               :陈剑平、陈志铭(男排)、刘达蔚(女排)
H4    乒乓校队               :关德欢、曾新植
H5    乒乓后备队           :杨福明
H6    羽球校队               :苏宝婴、黄千树
H7    羽球后备队           :苏宝婴、Eswari
H8    田径校队               :尹佩婷、吴文祥
       

I  一般团体    
I1    游泳校队                :黄玉音、郑晓微
       

J  搏击社    
J1    跆拳道社                :黄海燕、刘国良
J2    空手道社                :杨泽宗、傅诗慧
J3    武术社                    :司徒美儿、陈明雄
       

特殊性团体        
1    毕业特刊                  :谢满平、陆素芬、庄慧斯、杨蕙萍、

                                             陆志明、高三班主任
2    国语文艺培训队      :Wan Sabariah、Norisah、Norasiah、

                                             Ahmad Fitri、Nurul Fatihah 
3    英语文艺培训队      :刘玉汾、Vanitha、 Sarannya
4    华语文艺培训队      :江玲玲、张思盈

与我们联系

info@confucian.edu.my

Tel: 03-20726321

Lorong Hang Jebat,

50150, Kuala Lumpur

© Copyright Confucian Private Secondary School